<< Schedule for Wed Nov 14, 2018 - Tue Nov 20, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Nov 14, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Esco Wilson
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Molly Elson
6:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure East Jamie Harig
6:30 am - 7:30 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Victor Colletti
6:30 am - 10:30 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure West Scott Harig
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Holly Corey
7:00 am - 8:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Constance Sousek
7:00 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure East Carolina Rivera
7:15 am - 8:15 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Annette Vetere
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Esco Wilson
8:15 am - 9:15 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Constance Sousek
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Carolina Rivera
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure East Brittany Anderson
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Matthew Lombardo
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure West Jackie Simon
9:15 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (2) Pure West Victor Colletti
9:30 am - 10:30 am Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Constance Sousek
9:30 am - 10:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Carolina Rivera
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Alison O'Connor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Iyengar (1) Pure East Adam Vitolo
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Alignment Basics Pure West Annette Vetere
10:45 am - 11:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
11:00 am - 11:45 am Me & My Bean Yoga (1 - 3 Years) Pure East Yogi Beans
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Karen Nourizadeh
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Yin/Yang (1/2) Pure West Kathleen Clivio
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure West Scott Harig
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure West Alison O'Connor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Jennifer Diaz
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Alison O'Connor
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure East Laura Brandel
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Erica Mather
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm Mini Bean (3 - 6 years) Pure East Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Kiley Holliday
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure East Victor Colletti
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm Slow Flow Meditation (1/2) Pure West Dana Slamp
5:15 pm - 6:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure East Laura Brandel
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Christina Ilisije
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Sara Hoenes
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure East Halle Becker
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure West Erica Mather
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure East Kiley Holliday
7:00 pm - 8:30 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Brittany Anderson
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure East Sara Hoenes
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Christina Ilisije
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Basics (1) Pure West
Class is Cancelled
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hot Slow Flow (1/2) Pure East Donna Davidge
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Jenny Clise
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Matt Goldmark

Thu Nov 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Holly Corey
6:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure East Scott Harig
6:30 am - 10:30 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure West Jamie Harig
6:45 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
6:45 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Christina Ilisije
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Amanda Murdock
7:45 am - 8:45 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
8:15 am - 9:15 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure West Christina Ilisije
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Annette Vetere
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Damon Jones
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa (2) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Christina Ilisije
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Erica Mather
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure East Lindsey Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Tanya Pergament
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yin/Yang (1) Pure East Karen Nourizadeh
10:45 am - 12:15 pm Iyengar (2) Pure West Adam Vitolo
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Baby & Me Pure West Mary Barnes
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pure Sweat & Sculpt Pure East Holly Corey
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Jenny Clise
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure West Sherman Morris
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Christina Ilisije
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Restorative (Open) Pure East Mary Aranas
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Kiley Holliday
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm CC: Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Erardi
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Babies-on-the-Go & Me Yoga Pure West Mary Barnes
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Miles Borrero
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Tween Yoga (9 - 13 Years) Pure East Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Tanya Pergament
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure East Scott Harig
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Baby & Me Pure East Mary Barnes
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Vinyasa Basics (1/2) Pure East Nina Grekin
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure West Constance Sousek
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Yin/Yang (1/2) Pure West Jenny Clise
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Deryn Beaman
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Alison O'Connor
6:15 pm - 7:30 pm Iyengar 1/2 Pure East Adam Vitolo
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Esco Wilson
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Miles Borrero
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Sonja Rzepski
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Prenatal Pure East Mary Barnes
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Constance Sousek
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Deryn Beaman
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure West Frank Camacho
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Basics (1) Pure West Nina Grekin
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Juan Gamboa
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Esco Wilson
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure West Alison O'Connor
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Restorative (Open) Pure West Frank Camacho

Fri Nov 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Sherman Morris
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Jackie Plush
6:30 am - 10:30 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure West Scott Harig
6:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure East Jamie Harig
7:00 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure West Ashley Munzek
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Victor Colletti
7:00 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
7:15 am - 8:15 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Rebecca Sandlin
8:00 am - 9:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Ashley Munzek
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Juan Gamboa
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Andrea Borrero
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Rebecca Sandlin
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Rebecca Hajek
9:15 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Lisa Anzelmo
9:30 am - 10:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Jennifer Diaz
10:15 am - 11:00 am Me & My Bean Yoga (1 - 3 Years) Pure West
Class is Cancelled
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Slow Flow Meditation (1/2) Pure East Stephanie Ervin
10:45 am - 11:30 am Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Alignment Basics Pure West Jenny Clise
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
11:30 am - 12:00 pm Figure 4 Stretch (Open) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure East Leila Zimbel
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Scott Harig
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Flow & Restore Pure West Mary Aranas
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Lisa Anzelmo
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure West Elizabeth Sousek
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Matt Goldmark
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Brittany Anderson
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure East Elitza Datcheva
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Pam Reece
4:05 pm - 5:00 pm Teen Yoga (13 - 15 years) Pure East Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Julia Stephens
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure West Juan Gamboa
4:45 pm - 5:45 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yin Meditation Pure East Laura Brandel
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow Yoga (1/2) Pure West Pam Reece
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure West Sonja Rzepski
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure East Stephanie Ervin
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Candlelight Flow (Heated) (2) Pure West Holly Corey
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Julia Stephens
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Juan Gamboa

Sat Nov 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Pure Sweat & Sculpt Pure West Holly Corey
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Matthew Lombardo
8:00 am - 9:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure East Julia Stephens
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (2) Pure West Sherman Morris
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Victoria Greene
9:15 am - 10:15 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Constance Sousek
9:30 am - 11:00 am Ashtanga (2) Pure West Andrea Borrero
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Jeesoo Park
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure West Carolina Rivera
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Matthew Lombardo
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Esco Wilson
10:00 am - 11:15 am Prenatal Pure East Natasha Lambropoulos
10:30 am - 11:45 am Iyengar (1) Pure West Ketan Patel
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Slow Flow Meditation (1/2) Pure East Donna Davidge
10:30 am - 11:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Elizabeth Sousek
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Prenatal Pure West Mary Barnes
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Jackie Plush
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Kiley Holliday
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Slow Flow (Open) Pure West Molly Elson
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure East Elizabeth Sousek
12:15 pm - 1:15 pm Classical Hatha (1/2) Pure East Nina Grekin
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm CC: Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Mark Saferstein
12:45 pm - 1:45 pm Baby & Me Pure West Mary Barnes
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Matthew Lombardo
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Loren Yandoc
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Elizabeth Sousek
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Classical Hatha (Open) Pure West Donna Davidge
2:45 pm - 3:45 pm Basics (1) Pure West Nina Grekin
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hot Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Alison O'Connor
3:15 pm - 4:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure West Donna Davidge
4:15 pm - 5:15 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure East Laura Brandel
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Victor Colletti
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Donna Davidge
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Natasha Ashworth
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure West Andrea Borrero
5:30 pm - 6:45 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure East Dela Daniela Vuckovic

Sun Nov 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Deryn Beaman
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure West Esco Wilson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Vinyasa (open) Pure East Matt Goldmark
9:00 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (2) Pure West Juan Gamboa
9:00 am - 10:45 am Ashtanga Intermediate Series (3) Pure West Scott Harig
9:15 am - 10:15 am Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
9:15 am - 10:15 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Deryn Beaman
9:30 am - 10:45 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Stephanie Ervin
9:30 am - 10:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Sho Higuchi
10:30 am - 11:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
10:30 am - 11:15 am Me & My Bean Yoga (1 - 3 Years) Pure West Yogi Beans
10:45 am - 11:45 am Basics (1) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
11:00 am - 12:15 pm Prenatal Pure East Natasha Lambropoulos
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure West Jamie Harig
11:15 am - 12:30 pm Basics (1) Pure East Sho Higuchi
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Family Yoga (4 - 8 years) Pure West Yogi Beans
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Holly Corey
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Loren Yandoc
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alora-Rose Morgan
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Victor Colletti
12:30 pm - 2:30 pm Vinyasa Jam 2/3 (The Jam) Pure East Miles Borrero
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure East Alison O'Connor
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Lindsey Miller
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Holly Corey
3:00 pm - 4:00 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Esco Wilson
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure West Alison O'Connor
4:30 pm - 5:45 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Juan Gamboa
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Prema Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Dana Slamp
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow (Open) Pure West Annette Vetere
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West LeeAnn Walton
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alison O'Connor
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Slow Flow Yoga (1/2) Pure East Stephanie Ervin
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Pure Zen Flow Pure West Juan Gamboa
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Restorative (Open) Pure West Annette Vetere
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Slow Flow (1/2) Pure East Matthew Lombardo
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Restorative (Open) Pure East Dana Slamp

Mon Nov 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Annette Vetere
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Holly Corey
6:30 am - 10:30 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure West Scott Harig
6:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure East Jamie Harig
7:00 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Forty-Five (Open) Pure East Deryn Beaman
7:00 am - 8:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Jeesoo Park
7:15 am - 8:15 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Loren Yandoc
7:15 am - 8:15 am Vinyasa (1/2) Pure West Jon Witt
8:00 am - 9:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Constance Sousek
8:00 am - 9:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Matt Goldmark
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Deryn Beaman
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Halle Becker
9:00 am - 10:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Loren Yandoc
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure West Molly Elson
9:15 am - 10:15 am Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Kiley Holliday
9:30 am - 10:30 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure West Constance Sousek
9:30 am - 10:30 am Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Sara Hoenes
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Jennifer Diaz
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Slow Flow Meditation (1) Pure East Mary Aranas
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Alignment Basics Pure West Jon Witt
10:45 am - 11:45 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure West Carolina Rivera
11:00 am - 12:00 pm Baby Wearing Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Sara Hoenes
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Scott Harig
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Rebecca Sandlin
12:15 pm - 1:30 pm Flow & Restore Pure West Stephanie Ervin
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Matt Goldmark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Sara Hoenes
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure East Mary Aranas
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Dana Slamp
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Jenny Clise
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Brittany Anderson
3:45 pm - 4:30 pm Mini Bean (3 - 6 years) Pure West Yogi Beans
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa Basics (1/2) Pure East Karen Nourizadeh
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Erica Mather
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Dana Slamp
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Bean Yoga II (6 - 9 years) Pure West Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Brittany Anderson
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Slow Flow (Open) Pure West Pam Reece
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Yin Meditation Pure East Karen Nourizadeh
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Annette Vetere
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Deryn Beaman
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Alison O'Connor
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Loren Yandoc
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure West Erica Mather
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure East Jon Witt
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Phillip Askew
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Alison O'Connor
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Deryn Beaman
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Yin Yoga (Open) Pure East Stephanie Ervin
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Loren Yandoc
7:30 pm - 8:45 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm Basics (1) Pure West Karen Nourizadeh
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Brittany Anderson

Tue Nov 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Julia Stephens
6:00 am - 7:00 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Victor Colletti
6:30 am - 9:00 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure East Scott Harig
6:30 am - 10:30 am Ashtanga Open Practice Pure West Jamie Harig
6:45 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Lindsey Miller
6:45 am - 7:45 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Christina Ilisije
7:00 am - 8:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Jackie Plush
7:45 am - 8:45 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Julia Stephens
8:00 am - 9:00 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Lindsey Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Annette Vetere
8:30 am - 9:30 am Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Christina Ilisije
9:15 am - 10:15 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Kathleen Clivio
9:30 am - 10:30 am Vinyasa (2) Pure West Matthew Lombardo
9:30 am - 10:30 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure West Lindsey Miller
9:45 am - 11:00 am Vinyasa (2) Pure East Erica Mather
9:45 am - 10:45 am Figure 4 Fit (2/3) Pure East Christina Ilisije
10:00 am - 11:15 am Prenatal Pure East Mary Barnes
10:00 am - 11:00 am Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Damon Jones
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Yin/Yang (1) Pure East Dana Slamp
10:45 am - 12:00 pm Iyengar (1/2) Pure West Adam Vitolo
11:30 am - 12:45 pm Baby & Me Pure East Mary Barnes
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Rebecca Hajek
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Restorative (Open) Pure East Mary Aranas
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure West Victor Colletti
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Alison O'Connor
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure East Esco Wilson
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm Baby & Me Pure West Mary Barnes
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Vinyasa (1/2) Pure East Miles Borrero
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Sherman Morris
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Bean Yoga II (6 - 9 years) Pure East Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Tween Yoga (9 - 13 Years) Pure West Yogi Beans
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2/3) Pure East Julia Stephens
4:30 pm - 5:30 pm Hot Power Yoga (2) Pure West Andrea Borrero
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Yin Yoga (Open) Pure East Karen Nourizadeh
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Prema Vinyasa (2) Pure East Dana Slamp
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Iyengar (1/2) Pure West Michelle Hill
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Strength (2/3) Pure East Constance Sousek
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure West Molly Elson
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Kathleen Clivio
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Vinyasa (2/3) Pure East Miles Borrero
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Prenatal Pure West Mary Barnes
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Hot Vinyasa Yoga (2) Pure East Brittany Anderson
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure West Carolina Rivera
7:15 pm - 8:15 pm Figure 4 Barre (Open) Pure East Natasha Ashworth
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Meditation: Yoga Nidra Pure West Karen Nourizadeh
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Vinyasa (2) Pure West Matthew Lombardo
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Vinyasa (Open) Pure West Molly Elson
7:45 pm - 8:45 pm Hot Vinyasa (2) Pure East Chris Temple
8:15 pm - 9:15 pm Restorative (Open) Pure West Karen Nourizadeh